några sidor på nätet om släktforskning

Avskrifter

Avkortningslängden:
1675
1690
Kommunionsboken:
1750-56
Jordeboken:
1634
1635
1638
1682-85
1695-96
1709-10
Mantalslängden:
1651
1652
1653
1655
1656
1657
1658
1659
1674
1675-76
1677-78
1680-81
1683-86
1688-89
1690
1695-96
1696-97
1698-99
1708-09
1710-11
1719
1723-24
1725-26
1727
1728
1729
1730
1731
1732
Röktalslängden:
1633
1644
1676-77
ÅRAWAIZ  KARFWAT  KAIDSÅR  OXKANGER  LOTELAX  PALLWIS  KIÄRCKLAX  WÄSTERMAXMO  ÖSTERMAXMO  TUMO  QWIMO  BERTTEBY  KÅWIOCKJ  KARFFSÅR  REKEPELDO  JÖRELA  ANDIALA  LUNBY  BERGBY  KOSKEBY  MEMOSBY  MÄCKEPÄ  RÖÖCKÖE  LÅLAX  TUCKUR  KIJMO  ORAWAITS  OXKANGAR  KOSKEBY  LOOTLAX  WÄSTERMAXMO  ÖSTERMAXMO 
Quarnnetulls Mantalls Längd aff Wöro Sochn    
Pro An:o 1656      Bonde   Hustru   Son   Dotter   Son hust   Dreng   Pigha   Måg   Inhyses   Kneht   Kneht hust    
    
ÅRAWAIZ    
   Johan Simonsson [Seiplax]   1   1   1         4   (!)  
   Joseph Larsson [Ruths]   1      2     
   Eskill Tomesson [Eskils]     1      2     
   Hans Hansson [Daalbonde]   1         3     
   Erich Mårthensson [Erckilä]   1   1         4     
   Bertill Peersson [Wäst]   1      1   1         4     
   Jacob Andersson [Jacobs]     1      2     
   Anders Larsson [Thors]   1            3     
   Mattz Bertillsson [Bertils]   1            3     
   Matz Simonsson [Simons]   1         4     
   Knut Knutsson [Knuters]   1         3     
   Mårten Jönsson [Mårtens]   1      1   (!)  
   Matz Jöensson [Betlehem]   1      2     
   Carll Carlsson [Carls]   1   1         4     
   Mattz Jacobsson (?) [Ropar]   1         1         4     
   Thomas Staafansson        1    upp
   h: Sisillas dotter        2     
   h: Barbroo         1     
    
KARFWAT    
   Lars Josepsson [Ulvis]   1         3     
   Lars Michelsson [Lassus]         3     
   Peer Matzsson [Pet]   1      2     
   Åcke Ollsson [Eurs]   1      2     
   Anders Jörensson [Rännar]   1         3     
   Simon Matzsson [Kåck]   1      2     
   Anna och Malin k:h     -   2   2     
    
KAIDSÅR    
   Joseph Markusson [Heikius]   1      2     
   Lars Erichsson [Finnas]   1      2     
   Hans Tomesson [Hannus]   1      2     
   Hindrich Ersson [Kejsar]   1   1      3     
   Jacob Larsson [Bertils]     1      2     
   Håkan Jacobsson [Håkus + Präst]   1      2     
   Mårthen Matzson [Sigfrids]     1      2    upp
    
OXKANGER    
   Matz Abrahamsson [Abrams]   1         3     
   Matz Jörensson [Ryssas]         3     
   Hans Mattzsson [Fusius]            3     
   Matz Ersson [Skeppars]        1     
   Oloff Simonsson [Skratars]            2     
   Anders Mårtensson [Antus]   1         3     
   Erich Isacksson [Nissus]      1            2     
    
LOTELAX    
   Kirstin Enckia [Norken]   1         3     
   Hans Hansson [Slögs]   1      2     
   Matz Eskillsson [Blusi]         2     
   Lars Mårtensson [Lassus]   1   1   1         4     
   Matz Ollsson [Kullas]   1         3     
   Erich Simonsson [Ohls]   1      2     
   Joseph Ollsson [Skata]   1      2     
   Phillip Ollsson [Snickars]      1         1 (!)     
   Markus Simonsson [Åkers]         3    upp
   Joen Joensson [Rännars]   1      2     
   Johan Matzsson [Backull]   1      2     
   Simon Simonsson [Klafvus]   1   1         1   3     
   Margreta Enckia [Krook]     1      2     
   Jacob Matzsson [Huggar]   1      1         3     
   Hans (?) Jönsson [Helsing]      1         2     
   Esaias Hansson [Slögs]   1      2     
    
PALLWIS    
   Michel Matzsson [Ströms]         2     
   Erich Matzsson [Ehrs]        1     
   Hans Jacobsson [Skåtar]         3     
   Lars Larsson [Knuts]      1         2     
   Lars Ersson [Lassus]   1      2     
   Hans Jörensson [Yrjas]     1   1     
   Lars Andersson [Pet]   1      2     
    
KIÄRCKLAX    
   Matz Jönsson [Lassus]        2     
   Matz Michelsson [Kull]   1      2    upp
   Michel Andersson [Guttas]   1      2     
   Lars Ersson [Smeds]      1   1      3     
   Matz Grellsson [Stenkull]   1      2     
   Påffwell Esaiæsson [Esars]   1         1   3     
   Anders Ersson [Skarper]   1         3     
   Johan Siffredsson [Storm]   1      2     
   ? Margareta And.dr     1   1     
   ? Margareta M..     1   1     
   Augda Enckia [Audas]         1     
   Matz Tomesson [Klemets]   1      2     
   Matz Bertillsson [Bertils]   1      2     
   Mårten Larsson [Furunäs]   1         2     
   Matz Jörensson (?) [Öhling]   1   1   1      4     
   Matz Markusson     1     
   Brijta Persdotter     -     
    
WÄSTERMAXMO    
   Erich Peersson [Kock]   1   1      3     
   Thomas Larsson   1         3     
   Markus Simonsson [Heir]   1   1         3    upp
   Malin Pijgha        1     
    
ÖSTERMAXMO    
   Simon Bertillsson [Kagg]   1      2     
   Michel Bertillsson [Finne]   1   1         2     
   Giertrudh Enckia     öde     
   Johan Ersson [Puss]         1     
   Mårthen Jöransson [Herus]      1     
    
TUMO    
   Peer Matzsson   1      2     
    
QWIMO    
   Hans Jacobsson [Borgmästars]   1      2     
   Erich Larsson [Rådman]   1   1   1      4     
    
BERTTEBY    
   Gertrudh Enckia [Storkålax]            3     
   Margreta Pijga [Lillkålax]            2     
   Karin Pijgha [Finnas]     ?    upp
   Anna Enckia [Strandas]        1     
   Oloff Josepsson [Ollus]   1   1         4     
   Simon Peersson [Thors]   1   1   1      4     
   Erich Simonsson [Zachris]   1   1         4     
   Simon Jörensson [Jåfs]   1      2     
   Matz Jörensson [Mattus]     1   1     
   Simon Andersson [Antus]   1      2     
   Chirstin Enckia [Gåll]        1   2     
   Jacob Matzsson [Tåppar]   1      2      5     
   Matz Mårthensson [Pedars]         1   2     
   Hindrich Mårtensson [Svens]     1      2     
   Brita Matzdotter        1     
   h Anna     1   1     
    
KÅWIOCKJ    
   Måns Matzsson [Månsus]   1   1         3     
   Hindrich Matzsson [Bertils]   1   1         3     
   Carll Carllsson [Vidd]   1      2     
    
KARFFSÅR   upp
   Bertill Larsson [Herr]   1      2     
   Jacob Carllsson [Skarper]   1   1         3     
   Simon Andersson [Antus]      1     
   Simon Simonsson [Kavus]   1      2     
   Lars Bengtsson [Håfman]   1      2     
   Peer Peersson [Pärus]   1      2     
   Matz Michellsson [Tåss]        1   2     
   Erich Knutsson         1     
    
REKEPELDO    
   Jacob Simonsson [Pet]   1         3     
   Jacob Hindersson [Jåfs]   1      1         3     
   Jöran Thomesson [Smeds]   1      1            4     
   Brita     1   1     
   h: Margreta      1     
   Bertill Ehrsson [Storkarhu]   1      1   3     
   Hans Simonsson [Simons]   1         3     
   Malin Enckia        2     
   Hindrich Bertillsson [Omars]   1      2     
   Mårten Ersson [Klemets]   1   1         3    upp
   Michel Israellsson [Israels]   1         1   4     
   Margreta Enckia [Josskarhu]      1         2     
   Markus Matzsson [Wäst]   1      1      3     
   Erich Larsson [Korfwolain]   1   1      1      4     
   Mårthen Knutsson [Bengs]   1   1         3     
   Margreta Soldatz      1         2     
   Hans Grellsson [Kastus]         2     
   Karin Andersdoter        1     
   Siffredh Finne         1     
   Påffwell Ersson [Ehrs]   1         3     
   Michel Peersson [Bjons]     1   1      3     
   Erich Simonsson      1     
   Walborgh         1     
    
JÖRELA    
   Hans Larsson [Bertils]   1         4     
   Matz Mårtensson [Hertull]   1         3     
   Anders Ersson [Heinull]   1      1   3     
   Hindrich Mårtensson [Kattill]     1   1      1         4     
   Gabriell Jacobsson [Jakas]   1   1         4    upp
   Mårten Siffersson [Jåfs]   1   1         3     
    
ANDIALA    
   Elias Matzsson [Hirsal]        2     
   Michel Matzsson [Hertus]   1         3     
   Hindrich Matzsson [Mannil]        1   2     
   Thomas Bertillsson [Grannas]   1      2     
   Bertill Hindersson Ruut     1   1      1         4     
   Michel Frantzsson [Nyby]   1      1      4     
   Gustaff Matzsson      1     
   Mårthen Jörensson [Antill]         1     
   Malin Enkia         1     
    
LUNBY    
   Mårthen Staphansson [Rasmus]   1      2     
   Thomas Ollsson [Ingå]   1      2     
   Matz Månsson [Jäppil]        2     
   Oloff Peersson [Ohlis]   1      2     
   Nills Månsson [Nissil]        1   2     
   Bärtill Mårtensson [Knuts]   1      1      3    upp
   Johan Siffersson [Skrifvars]   1      2     
   Anders Siffersson [Kylkinen]   1         3     
   Mårthen Matzsson [Kaustinen]   1         3     
   Erich Markusson [Martois]   1            3     
   Hans Matzsson [Budd]   1      2     
   Brjta Soldatz [Thors]   1      2     
   Anna Pijgha        1     
   Josep Hindersson        1     
    
BERGBY    
   Oloff Matzsson [Kulp]      1      3     
   Erich Jacobsson [Kjötar]     1      2     
   Hindrich Peersson [Ollil]   1   1         3     
   Jacob Mårtensson [Kneck]   1      2     
   Bertill Jörensson [Jussil]      2   3     
   Walborg Enckia [Talus]      1         2     
   Hans Matzsson [Jopers]   1   1   1      4     
   Isack Larsson [Storknäck]   1   1      3     
   Margreta Pijgha        1     
   upp
KOSKEBY    
   Staphan Michelsson [Sippus]         3     
   Anders Clemitsson [Råndman?]   1            3     
   Bertill Ollsson [Kråka]   1      2     
   Anders Matzsson     1   1         1   4     
   Johan Grellsson [Gråbbils]   1      2     
   Erich Ersson [Nikus]   1      2     
   Brusius Andersson [Klemets?]   1      1      3     
   Anders Josepsson [Kamis]   1         3     
   Anna Enckia [Bengs]      1         2     
   Hans Åckesson [Dalkar]     1      2     
   h. Kirstin     -     
    
MEMOSBY    
   Abraham Mårtensson [Juvas?]   1   1         3     
   Michel Simonsson [Grannas]   1   1         4     
   Thomas Siffersson [Tun?]   1            3     
   Per Jacobsson [Miemois]   1         3     
   Erich Larsson [Kroks]        2     
   Hindrich Mårtensson [Karjalain]     1   1      1      4    upp
   Matz Simonsson [Grims]   1      2     
   Hans Ollsson [Grims]   1      2     
   Måns Karin        1     
   Anna Ollssdr        1     
    
MÄCKEPÄ    
   Matz Månsson     öde     
   Gertrudh Enckia [Olis]         1     
   Anders Matzsson [Antolis]   1   1         4     
   Johan Simonsson [Grägg]   1   1   1         6     
   Lars Mårtensson   1   1         3     
   Hindrich Persson   1      2     
   Staphan Swensson   1      2     
   Matz Abrahamsson [Murkais]   1   1   2   1         6     
   Margreta Soldatz     1   1     
   Malin koona     1   1     
   H: Karin     1      1     
   Brita koona    
    
RÖÖCKÖE   upp
   Erich Greellsson [Pytar]        1     
   Michel Michelsson [Kullas]   1         3     
   Hans Andersson [Antus]   1      2     
   Markus Eskillsson [Höjer]   1      2     
   Matz Matzsson [Knuts]   1      2     
   Jacob Bertillsson [Antbrams]   1      2     
   Michel Bertilsson [Brams]   1      2     
   Simon Simonsson [Småros]   1   1         2     
   Jacob Markusson [Rex]   1            3     
   Mårthen Peersson [Bagg]   1      2     
   Jacob Bertillsson [Påhls]   1            3     
   Matz Swensson [Svens]   1         3     
   Erich Josepsson [Nygård]   1      1      4     
   Joen Skomakare     -     
   Brita knecht hustru     1   1     
    
LÅLAX    
   Jacob Knutsson [Bredfors]   1         3     
   Hans Larsson [Måsa]         2     
   Jacob Thomasson [Haga]         1    upp
   h. Karin [Ollus]     1   1     
   Gertrudh Enckia [Jåssis]        1   2     
   Anders Siffersson [Jåfs]         2     
   Peer Thomasson [Enges]   1      1   3     
   H: Klara     1   1     
   Hans Hansson         1     
    
TUCKUR    
   Simon Ersson [Grind]   1      2     
   Jacob Simonsson [Jåfs]   1   1         3     
   Abraham Hansson [Ehrs]   1         3     
   Anders Andersson [Rex]   1      2     
   Oloff Andersson [Back]   1   1         3     
   Isack Simonsson [Sväls]   1   1         3     
   Matz Simonsson [Skått]   1      1   3     
   Peer Hindersson         1     
   Påffweell Staphanson [Akers]         2     
   Erich Larsson [Brors]   1      2     
   Anders Finne     -     
   upp
KIJMO    
   Staphan Månsson [Staffans]   1      2     
   Knut Markusson [Knuts]   1      2     
   Thomas Matzsson [Mattus]   1   1         1   4     
   Jacob Hindersson [Jakobs]   1   1   1         4     
   Matz Jacobsson [Joupers]   1         3     
   Jacob Simonsson [Kyras]   1   1         4     
   Peer Jöransson [Pärus]   1         3     
   Gertrudh Enckia [Kuckus]      1         2     
   Siffredh Ersson [Sigfrids]        1         4     
   Simon Larsson [Roukus]   1   1            1   4     
   Måns Peersson [Mutta]     -     
   Margreta Enckia   1      2     
   Matz Eskilsson [Aura]   1   1         3     
   Matz Hindersson [Röuks]   1      2     
   Markus Bertillsson     -     
   Carll Jacobsson [Keskis]   1      2     
   Anders Hansson [Svedars]   1      2     
   Erich Finne     -     
   h: Walborg     -    upp
   h: Karin Michelsdotter     1   1     
   Peer Finne      1     
    
ORAWAITS    
   h: Barbru        
   h: Karin        
   Pastor loci   1      2      6     
   h: Mårthen   1      1      4     
   h: Christiern   1      1      4     
    
OXKANGAR    
   h: Margeta     1   1     
   hust Gertrud (?)     1   1     
   h: Walborgh     1   1     
   h: Karin     1   1     
    
KOSKEBY    
   hustru Margreta         1     
    
LOOTLAX   upp
   ... Maria        2     
   Brita k:hustro     1   1     
    
WÄSTERMAXMO    
   h: Judita     1   1     
    
ÖSTERMAXMO    
   ...     -     
   ...     1     
   ...     2     
    
   Summa 627 Pers:r    

Upptecknade av Joakim Förars.